Philodendron hastatum

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron hastatum
Synonyms
Silver Sword Philodendron
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$33.39 - $122.88
$36.81
32 %

Philodendron hastatum for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.