Philodendron "Whipple Way"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Whipple Way"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Whippleway", Philodendron "Wipple Way", Philodendron "Wippleway"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$229 - $411
$229
32 %

Philodendron "Whipple Way" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Mint
Plant
Rooted
Starter Plant
< $131
$131-$205
$205-$359
> $359

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.