Philodendron "Strawberry Shake"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Strawberry Shake"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Strouberry Shake", Philodendron "Strowberry Shake", Philodendron "Strawbery Shake", Philodendron erubescens "Light of Zartha", Philodendron "Red Emeral Variegated", Philodendron "Red Emerald Variegated"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$121 - $181
$137
8 %

Philodendron "Strawberry Shake" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
Has Bids
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Nodes
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Pink
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
< $77
$77-$110
$110-$150
> $150

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.