Philodendron "Rio"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Rio"
Synonyms
Silver Stripe Philodendron
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$48.79 - $66.46
$52.87
8 %

Philodendron "Rio" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.