Philodendron "Prince of Orange"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Prince of Orange"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Orange Juice"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$20 - $29
$24
6 %

Philodendron "Prince of Orange" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Not Hybrid
Rooted
Splash
Starter Plant
< $16
$16-$24
$24-$35
> $35

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.