Philodendron "Pink Princess"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Pink Princess"
Synonyms
Philodendron Pink Princes
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$102.82 - $203.10
$102.30
24 %

Philodendron "Pink Princess" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.