Philodendron "Pink Princess"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Pink Princess"
Synonyms
Philodendron Pink Princes, Philodendron "PinkPrincess"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$43 - $66
$44
18 %

Philodendron "Pink Princess" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Aurea
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Nodes
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Seeds
Silver
Splash
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
Tri-Color
< $20
$20-$25
$25-$55
> $55

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.