Philodendron "Dark Lord"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Dark Lord"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Black Cameroon", Philodendron "Imperial Red Cardinal"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$474 - $1,566
$650
12 %

Philodendron "Dark Lord" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.

No U.S. listings available