Philodendron "Carmel Marble"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Carmel Marble"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Caramel Marble", Caramel marble variegated
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$478 - $638
$541
1 %

Philodendron "Carmel Marble" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Pink
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $345
$345-$500
$500-$800
> $800

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.