Philodendron "Red Anderson"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Red Anderson"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Andersons Red", Philodendron "Anderson's Red", Philodendron "Anderson", Philodendron "Anderson Red"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$81 - $115
$86
12 %

Philodendron "Red Anderson" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Not Hybrid
Not Tissue Culture
Pink
Plant
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
Tri-Color
< $50
$50-$90
$90-$119
> $119

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.