Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation"
Synonyms
Monstera Thai Constellation, Philodendron Thai Constallation
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$278 - $454
$292
18 %

Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Moon
Tissue Culture
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
< $130
$130-$188
$188-$325
> $325
Image Description Price + Ship.