Monstera deliciosa "Aurea Marmorata"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Aurea Marmorata"
Synonyms
Monstera marmorata, Monstera deliciosa yellow, Monstera deliciosa aurea, Monstera marmorata, Monstera aurea, Monstera marmorata yellow
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$339 - $725
$344
27 %

Monstera deliciosa "Aurea Marmorata" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Moon
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
< $190
$190-$295
$295-$580
> $580
Image Description Price + Ship.