Monstera deliciosa "Albo"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Albo"
Synonyms
Monstera Borsigiana Albo, Monstera Borsigiana, Monstera Albo
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$197 - $287
$202
15 %

Monstera deliciosa "Albo" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Reverted
Not Reverted
Moon
Hybrid
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
Tri-Color
< $130
$130-$170
$170-$299
> $299
Image Description Price + Ship.