Epipremnum pinnatum "Albo Variegata"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum pinnatum "Albo Variegata"
Synonyms
Albo Variegata Pothos, White Variegated Pothos, White Variegated Epipremnum pinnatum, Epipremnum Pinnatum Albo, Epipremnum variegata white, Epipremnum white, Epipremnum albo
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$36 - $50
$44
6 %

Epipremnum pinnatum "Albo Variegata" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Aurea
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Nodes
Not Reverted
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Seeds
Starter Plant
< $24
$24-$25
$25-$43
> $43

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.