Epipremnum aureum "Pearls And Jade"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum aureum "Pearls And Jade"
Synonyms
Pearls Jade Pothos
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$13.01 - $19.64
$17.37
9 %

Epipremnum aureum "Pearls And Jade" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.