Epipremnum aureum "N'Joy"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum aureum "N'Joy"
Synonyms
N Joy Pothos, Epipremnum "N Joy", NJoy Pothos, Epipremnum "NJoy", "Njoy Pothos", "N'Joy Pothos", Pothos "Njoy", Pothos "N Joy"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$15 - $18
$17
7 %

Epipremnum aureum "N'Joy" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Hybrid
Large
Nodes
Not Hybrid
Plant
Rooted
Starter Plant
< $12
$12-$18
$18-$20
> $20

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.