Alocasia "Frydek"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Alocasia Alocasia "Frydek"
Synonyms
Alocasia micholitziana "Frydek"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$64 - $118
$80
13 %

Alocasia "Frydek" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Albo
Has Bids
High Variegation
Large
Moon
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Rooted
Seeds
Sport
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $30
$30-$70
$70-$99
> $99

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.