Rhaphidophora decursiva

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Rhaphidophora Rhaphidophora decursiva
Synonyms
Philodendron "Dragon Tail", Rhaphidophora "Dragon Tail", Rhaphidophora "Dragons Tail", Philodendron "Dragons Tail"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$20 - $28
$23
0 %

Rhaphidophora decursiva for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Large
Nodes
Plant
Rooted
Seeds
Starter Plant
< $16
$16-$10
$10-$25
> $25

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.