Rhaphidophora tetrasperma

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Rhaphidophora Rhaphidophora tetrasperma
Synonyms
Raphidophora tetrasperma
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$17.54 - $55.03
$19.46
22 %

Rhaphidophora tetrasperma for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.