Caralluma adscendens

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Caralluma Caralluma adscendens
Synonyms
Stapelia adscendens, Boucerosia adscendens, Ceropegia adscendens, Caralluma darfurensis, Caralluma sudanica, Ceropegia sudanica, Caralluma subulata, Caralluma dalzielii

No stats available.

Caralluma adscendens for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.