Chambeyronia macrocarpa

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Arecaceae Chambeyronia Chambeyronia macrocarpa
Synonyms
Kentia macrocarpa, Kentiopsis macrocarpa, Kentiopsis lucianii, Chambeyronia hookeri
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$45.87 - $141.25
$128.70
58 %

Chambeyronia macrocarpa for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.