Philodendron billietiae

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron billietiae
Synonyms
Philodendron billitiae, Philodendron billetiae
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$721 - $1,168
$752
13 %

Philodendron billietiae variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $495
$495-$945
$945-$1,450
> $1,450

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.