Philodendron opacum

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron opacum
Synonyms
Monstera karstenianum, Monstera karstenianum Peru, Monstera Peru
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$30.92 - $46.23
$43.58
17 %

Philodendron opacum for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.