Monstera subpinnata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera subpinnata
Synonyms
Monstera uleana, Monstera latiloba, Tornelia subpinnata
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$27 - $39
$36
10 %

Monstera subpinnata for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Large
Nodes
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Rooted
Tissue Culture

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.