Philodendron burle-marxii

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron burle-marxii
Synonyms
Philodendron Burle Marx, Philodendron burlemarx, Philodendron burlmarx, Philodendron burlemark
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$62 - $85
$64
8 %

Philodendron burle-marxii variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Moon
Nodes
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $30
$30-$33
$33-$65
> $65

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.