Monstera punctulata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera punctulata
Synonyms
Anadendrum punctulatum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$114 - $227
$172
4 %

Monstera punctulata for Sale

USA offers only

Rooted
Image Description Price + Ship.