Monstera obliqua

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera obliqua
Synonyms
Heteropsis obliqua, Monstera expilata, Monstera killipii, Monstera fendleri, Monstera falcifolia var. latifolia, Monstera falcifolia, Monstera obliqua var. expilata, Monstera unilatera, Monstera sagotiana, Monstera microstachys, Monstera snethlagei
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$141.14 - $417.13
$147.02
41 %

Monstera obliqua for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Rooted
Large
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
Image Description Price + Ship.