Monstera lechleriana

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera lechleriana
Synonyms
Monstera maxima, Monstera henry-pittieri, Monstera egregia
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$44 - $103
$54
30 %

Monstera lechleriana variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Moon
Plant
Rooted
Tri-Color
< $21
$21-$29
$29-$50
> $50

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.