Anthurium crystallinum

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Anthurium Anthurium crystallinum
Synonyms
Anthurium killipianum, Anthurium crystallinum f. peltifolium
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$74.96 - $117.16
$87.97
2 %

Anthurium crystallinum for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.