Pleiospilos nelii

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Aizoaceae Pleiospilos Pleiospilos nelii
Synonyms
Pleiospilos pedunculatus, Pleiospilos tricolor
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$8.75 - $12.48
$9.82
2 %

Pleiospilos nelii for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.