Lithops hallii

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Aizoaceae Lithops Lithops hallii
Synonyms
Lithops hallii var. ochracea, Lithops hallii var. hallii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$5.40 - $12.39
$8.14
2 %

Lithops hallii for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.