Quercus lobata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Fagaceae Quercus Quercus lobata
Synonyms
Quercus hindsii, Quercus lobata var. walteri, Quercus lobata var. insperata, Quercus hindsiana, Quercus lobata var. rarita, Quercus lobata subsp. walteri, Quercus lobata subsp. turbinata, Quercus lobata f. argillora, Quercus lobata var. hindsii, Quercus lobata f. insperata, Scolodrys lyrata, Quercus bicolor var. lyrata, Quercus longiglanda, Quercus lyrata, Quercus lobata var. turbinata, Quercus lobata var. argillara
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$7.95 - $12.54
$7.95
14 %

Quercus lobata for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.