Philodendron hederaceum var. hederaceum

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron hederaceum var. hederaceum
Synonyms
Philodendron micans, Philodendron cuspidatum, Philodendron subsessile, Philodendron scaberulum, Philodendron prieurianum, Philodendron micans var. brevipes, Philodendron micans var. microphyllum var. cubense, Philodendron isertianum subsp. scandens, Philodendron pittieri, Philodendron miduhoi, Philodendron microphyllum subsp. cubense, Philodendron harlowii, Philodendron oxyprorum f. micans, Philodendron acrocardium var. cuspidatum subsp. prieurianum subsp. isertianum, Philodendron "Mican"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$21.12 - $32.36
$24.95
6 %

Philodendron hederaceum var. hederaceum for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.