Opuntia humifusa var. humifusa

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Cactaceae Opuntia Opuntia humifusa var. humifusa
Synonyms
Opuntia compressa, Opuntia compressa var. fuscoatra, Opuntia opuntia, Opuntia compressa var. allairei
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$18.15 - $38.07
$20.51
24 %

Opuntia humifusa var. humifusa for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.