Mimosa pudica var. pudica

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Fabaceae Mimosa Mimosa pudica var. pudica
Synonyms
Mimosa pudica var. glabrata, Sensitiva pudica, Mimosa hirsuta
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9.14 - $21.89
$14.27
8 %

Mimosa pudica var. pudica for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.