Hypoestes phyllostachya

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Acanthaceae Hypoestes Hypoestes phyllostachya
Common Names
Flamingo-plant,Measlesplant,Polka-dot-plant,Freckle-face,Pink-dot,Polkadot-plant
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9.08 - $20.25
$15.68
33 %

Hypoestes phyllostachya for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.