Dracaena masoniana

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asparagaceae Dracaena Dracaena masoniana
Synonyms
Sansevieria masoniana
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$29 - $42
$35
2 %

Dracaena masoniana for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Bulb
Large
Plant
Rooted
< $26
$26-$35
$35-$45
> $45

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.