Dracaena singularis

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Asparagaceae Dracaena Dracaena singularis
Synonyms
Sansevieria fischeri, Sansevieria singularis
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$16 - $34
$25
3 %

Dracaena singularis for Sale

USA offers only

Rooted
Large
Image Description Price + Ship.