Huernia concinna

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Huernia Huernia concinna
Synonyms
Huernia lavrani, Huernia formosa, Ceropegia concinna, Huernia macrocarpa subsp. concinna

No stats available.

Huernia concinna for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.