Thaumatophyllum bipinnatifidum

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Thaumatophyllum Thaumatophyllum bipinnatifidum
Synonyms
Philodendron bipinnatifidum, Philodendron pygmaeum, Sphincterostigma bipinnatifidum, Arum pinnatifidum, Philodendron selloum, Tree Philodendron
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$303 - $563
$523
20 %

Thaumatophyllum bipinnatifidum variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Large
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.