Graptopetalum mendozae

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Crassulaceae Graptopetalum Graptopetalum mendozae
Synonyms
Sedum mendozae
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$9.99 - $25.41
$17.68
2 %

Graptopetalum mendozae variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.