Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella
Synonyms
Hoya paxtonii, Hoya bella
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$52.08 - $107.07
$74.63
3 %

Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.