Sarracenia purpurea subsp. purpurea

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Sarraceniaceae Sarracenia Sarracenia purpurea subsp. purpurea
Synonyms
Sarracenia heterophylla, Sarracenia purpurea var. ripicola, Sarracenia purpurea var. stolonifera, Sarracenia purpurea var. terrae-novae, Sarracenia purpurea subsp. heterophylla, Sarracenia purpurea subsp. venosa, Sarracenia purpurea var. venosa, Sarracenia venosa, Sarracenia parviflora
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$17 - $27
$19
10 %

Sarracenia purpurea subsp. purpurea for Sale

USA offers only

Rooted
Starter Plant

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.