Davallia pentaphylla

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Polypodiaceae Davallia Davallia pentaphylla
Synonyms
Humata pinnata, Scyphularia pentaphylla, Scyphularia appressa, Scyphularia pycnocarpa, Scyphularia tanuensis, Davallia pycnocarpa, Scyphularia sinusora, Scyphularia dorsalis, Stenolobus pentaphyllus
Price Range
-

Davallia pentaphylla for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.

No U.S. listings available